Corona Renderer Forum

Corona Renderer for Cinema 4D => Feature requests Cinema 4D => Topic started by: Nelaton on 2019-11-21, 11:36:19

Title: Copy button in the CIE
Post by: Nelaton on 2019-11-21, 11:36:19
As i stated in the subject, this would be very cool..

Regards,
Nelaton
Title: Re: Copy button in the CIE
Post by: TomG on 2019-11-21, 14:18:48
It's there already in Corona 5 :) Assuming you mean Copy to Clipboard.
Title: Re: Copy button in the CIE
Post by: Nelaton on 2019-11-27, 09:52:50
ah! Thanks!  i did not installed the corona 5 version yet..